Wettkampfkalender

Wettkampftermine 2020

(Stand: 20.01.2020)

DatumVeranstaltungOrt
11.01.LAC Meeting ab U16 +Chemnitz
Landes-Hallenmeisterschaften Dreikampf Senioren
11.01.Regional-Hallenmeisterschaften Fünfkampf U12Leipzig
11./12.01.Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaften Mehrkampf U18Halle (Saale)
12.01.Landes-Hallenmeisterschaften Fünfkampf U14Chemnitz
18.01.Landes-Hallenmeisterschaften U20 +Chemnitz
Landes-Hallenmeisterschaft Mehrkampf U16
19.01.Landes-Hallenmeisterschaften SeniorenChemnitz
25./26.01.Landes-Hallenmeisterschaften Erw. +Chemnitz
Landes-Hallenmeisterschaften U16/U18 inkl. Staffel U14
01.02.Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaften U16–U20Halle (Saale)
08.02.MITGAS Schüler-Hallensportfest der SG MoGoNoLeipzig
15./16.02.Deutsche Hallenmeisterschaften Jugend U20Neubrandenburg
22./23.02.Deutsche Hallenmeisterschaften Erw.Leipzig
04.04.Landesmeisterschaften Wurf-Fünfkampf SeniorenRegis-Breitingen
11.–18.04.Oster-TrainingslagerJablonec
25.04.Landesmeisterschaften Mehrkampf Senioren (inkl. lange Hürde) +Neukieritzsch
Bahneröffnung
25.04.BahneröffnungTaucha
01.05.Hartmut-Riegert Schüler-Gala +Grimma
Regionalmeisterschaft 3×800 m
09.05.Offene Stadtmeistersaft Block-Mehrkampf U16 +Leipzig
Stadtmeisterschaft Fünfkampf U12/U14
16.05.DSC Meeting ab U16Dresden
24.05.Landesmeisterschaften Block U16/ RM U 18/20Mittweida
29.05.Läufertag MoGoNo mit LipsiadedisziplinenLeipzig
30.05.Erzgebirgs-MeetingGelenau
06.06.Offene Landesmeisterschaften SeniorenRegis-Breitingen
06.06.Landesmeisterschaften U 16Freiberg
06.06.Regionalmeisterschaft Fünfkampf U12/U14 +Leipzig
Stadtmeisterschaften Dreikampf U8/U10
06./07.06.Deutsche Meisterschaften Mä/FrBraunschweig
12./13.06.LIPSIADELeipzig
13.06.ErzgebirgsspieleSchwarzenberg
13./14.06.Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft Mehrkampf ab U16Halle (Saale)
20.06.Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft U16Dessau
20. oder 21.06.Regionalmeisterschaften Einzel U12/U14Leipzig
27./28.06.Deutsche Staffelmeisterschaften 4×400 m (U20)Bochum-Wattenscheid
26.–28.06.ÖresundspieleHelsingborg
n.n.v*Landesmeisterschaft U18/U20n.n.v *
03.07.Landesoffenes AbendsportfestNeukieritzsch
03.–05.07.GöteborgspieleGöteborg
04./05.07.Deutsche Meisterschaft U16Bremen
04./05.07.Deutsche Meisterschaft SeniorenZittau
10.07.Jugend-GalaLeipzig
11.07.Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften Erw.Erfurt
11.07.Landesmeisterschaft U14Mülsen/Thurm
24.–26.07.Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaften U18/U20Ulm
08./09.08.Deutsche Meisterschaft Block-Mehrkampf U16Markt Schwaben
05.09.Länderkampf U16Polen
12.09.Ländervergleich U14Freiberg
12./13.09.Landesmeisterschaften Mehrkampf SeniorenNiesky
n.n.v.*Landesmeisterschaften Team U14–U20n.n.v
19.09.Jugend-MeetingDresden
26.09.Frank-Ulrich-Gedenksportfest +Leipzig
Offene Stadtmeisterschaften Team U8/U10
27.09.Landesfinale Sprint-CupChemnitz
03.10.Mehrkampfwettkampf SG MoGoNoLeipzig
10.10.FähigkeitentestLeipzig
17.–24.10.Herbst-TrainingslagerKlink
07.11.Nachholtermin FähigkeitstestLeipzig
07.11.Stadtmeisterschaften CrossLeipzig
30.11.Offene Stadt-Hallenmeisterschaften U8/U10Leipzig
12./13.12.Nationales VorweihnachtskriteriumStadtallendorf
19.12.Regional-Hallenmeisterschaften Fünfkampf U14 +Halle (Saale)
Offene Stadt-Hallenmeisterschaften ab U16

* n.n.v. – bei Redaktionsschluss noch nicht vergeben

Änderungen vorbehalten!